SoaringScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The Empty Data Table in Jakarta: Badminton's Verification Problem in a Season of Noise The Empty Data Table in Jakarta: Badminton's Verification Problem in a Season of Noise2026-10-26 When the Badminton Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Value of Refusing to Write When the Badminton Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Value of Refusing to Write2026-10-26 French Open 2026 final: PV Sindhu and the 0-10 column against An Se Young French Open 2026 final: PV Sindhu and the 0-10 column against An Se Young2026-10-26 French Open 2026 final: Sindhu faces An Se Young and the 10-match puzzle French Open 2026 final: Sindhu faces An Se Young and the 10-match puzzle2026-10-26 Nine Consecutive Titles for Nguyen Thuy Linh: The Quang Tri Scoreline and the Gap in Vietnamese Women's Badminton Nine Consecutive Titles for Nguyen Thuy Linh: The Quang Tri Scoreline and the Gap in Vietnamese Women's Badminton2026-10-26 Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title and the Empty Seat Beside Her Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title and the Empty Seat Beside Her2026-10-26 Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nine Years Without a Rival: Reading the National Title Through Data Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nine Years Without a Rival: Reading the National Title Through Data2026-10-25 Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth Title: A Mismatched Scoreline and a Structural Void Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth Title: A Mismatched Scoreline and a Structural Void2026-10-25 Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the Wall Named An Se Young Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the Wall Named An Se Young2026-10-25 Six Error-Free Points at the Close: Sindhu Reaches the French Open Final, and the Test Named An Se Young Six Error-Free Points at the Close: Sindhu Reaches the French Open Final, and the Test Named An Se Young2026-10-25 Asian Games 2026 Day 1: India, two silvers, and a badminton draw that leads straight into Nagoya Asian Games 2026 Day 1: India, two silvers, and a badminton draw that leads straight into Nagoya2026-10-24 The Badminton Analysis That Returned Empty: The Data Gap Nobody in the Newsroom Will Name The Badminton Analysis That Returned Empty: The Data Gap Nobody in the Newsroom Will Name2026-10-24 Ashmita Chaliha questions BWF: Haze at Super 100 and the venue-standard problem Ashmita Chaliha questions BWF: Haze at Super 100 and the venue-standard problem2026-10-24 Nine Sections, Sixty-Two Empty Cells: When a Badminton Data Framework Confesses Nine Sections, Sixty-Two Empty Cells: When a Badminton Data Framework Confesses2026-10-24 Thuy Linh, Asiad and the medal equation beyond the court Thuy Linh, Asiad and the medal equation beyond the court2026-10-24 India 3-0 Kazakhstan: the 7-2 line, two unused doubles pairs and the blind spot of a singles-built team India 3-0 Kazakhstan: the 7-2 line, two unused doubles pairs and the blind spot of a singles-built team2026-10-23
Tsarukyan vs. Danis: The Press-Conference Brawl and the Risk Calculus of a UFC Title Contender Tsarukyan vs. Danis: The Press-Conference Brawl and the Risk Calculus of a UFC Title Contender2026-10-24 When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Martial Arts Analysis Pipeline When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Martial Arts Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22 The Empty Fight File: Where a Combat Sports Writer Must Stop The Empty Fight File: Where a Combat Sports Writer Must Stop2026-10-22 Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: The Weight-Class Map and the Bell of the Unnamed Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: The Weight-Class Map and the Bell of the Unnamed2026-10-20 Tran Thi Cam Tu and the World Silver: When a 17-Year-Old Forces Vietnamese Karate to Redraw Its Map Tran Thi Cam Tu and the World Silver: When a 17-Year-Old Forces Vietnamese Karate to Redraw Its Map2026-10-19 The Empty Chair in Hidalgo: A 75-Year-Old Referee, a Head-Drop Move, and the Legal Vacuum of Independent Wrestling The Empty Chair in Hidalgo: A 75-Year-Old Referee, a Head-Drop Move, and the Legal Vacuum of Independent Wrestling2026-10-14 The Blank Analysis: What a Beat Keeper Learns When There Is No Data The Blank Analysis: What a Beat Keeper Learns When There Is No Data2026-10-12 Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Ranking Defense or a Title Statement? Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Ranking Defense or a Title Statement?2026-10-12 Vietnam's Martial Arts Scene and the Lesson of an Empty Data Table Vietnam's Martial Arts Scene and the Lesson of an Empty Data Table2026-10-10 El Búho and the Martinete in Hidalgo: The Safety Void of Independent Lucha Libre El Búho and the Martinete in Hidalgo: The Safety Void of Independent Lucha Libre2026-10-09 Eight Layers to Decode a Fight Night: When Data Speaks Before the Bell Eight Layers to Decode a Fight Night: When Data Speaks Before the Bell2026-10-07 Buakaw beats Meng Gaofeng again at 44: When a legend is measured by age, not by opponents Buakaw beats Meng Gaofeng again at 44: When a legend is measured by age, not by opponents2026-10-06 Eight Layers of Data After the Final Bell Eight Layers of Data After the Final Bell2026-10-06 Buakaw at 44 Beats the Chinese Master Again: A Legend Living on His Name, Not His Peak Buakaw at 44 Beats the Chinese Master Again: A Legend Living on His Name, Not His Peak2026-10-06 UFC 335: Alex Pereira vs Sergei Pavlovich — A 39-Year-Old Legend and the Heaviest Punch in the Division UFC 335: Alex Pereira vs Sergei Pavlovich — A 39-Year-Old Legend and the Heaviest Punch in the Division2026-10-05 Inam Butt and the Anti-Doping Grey Zone: A Silver Medal Traded for a Paperwork Error Inam Butt and the Anti-Doping Grey Zone: A Silver Medal Traded for a Paperwork Error2026-09-27 Duong Thuy Vi and her fourth consecutive Asian Games bronze: Perseverance cannot hide the difficulty ceiling Duong Thuy Vi and her fourth consecutive Asian Games bronze: Perseverance cannot hide the difficulty ceiling2026-09-27 The 5-0 Scorecard in Toyohashi: A Kata Gold and the Applause Nobody Heard The 5-0 Scorecard in Toyohashi: A Kata Gold and the Applause Nobody Heard2026-09-25 Duong Thuy Vi and Her Fourth Consecutive Asian Games Medal: When Consistency Becomes a Mirror Duong Thuy Vi and Her Fourth Consecutive Asian Games Medal: When Consistency Becomes a Mirror2026-09-24 Vietnam's ASIAD Karate Kata Gold: Synchronized Footfalls and Facts Still to Verify Vietnam's ASIAD Karate Kata Gold: Synchronized Footfalls and Facts Still to Verify2026-09-23 Asiad 20 - Vietnam Women's Kata: The First Gold and a Discipline That Travels Through Generations Asiad 20 - Vietnam Women's Kata: The First Gold and a Discipline That Travels Through Generations2026-09-23 Vietnam's women's team kata win ASIAD 2026 gold: new routines, new faces, same continental summit Vietnam's women's team kata win ASIAD 2026 gold: new routines, new faces, same continental summit2026-09-23 ASIAD 2026: Vietnam karate opens the gold account with a rebuilt squad ASIAD 2026: Vietnam karate opens the gold account with a rebuilt squad2026-09-23
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends