SoaringScore · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
V.League 1 Summer 2026 Transfer Window: Noise Is Worth Less Than a Signed Contract
When Data Disappears: Analytical Discipline and the Development Puzzle of Vietnamese Football
Malaysia vs Vietnam: When head-to-head history stops being a shield and becomes a mirror
The Incheon Lesson: The Craft of Transfer Analysis and the Value of a Blank Page
Xuan Son's Injury Opens the Door for Williams Minh Hoang: Vietnam's Focal-Point Problem Before Thailand
Atlante and the Confession After Victory: When Three Points Mask a Decline
Schmeichel Sets the Clock on Carrick: One or Two Transfer Windows, Then the Pressure Begins
Carvajal at Getafe's door: the deal only closes when La Liga approves the wage structure
Schweinsteiger Touches the Crack in German Football: When Internationals No Longer Make the Difference
Cruz Azul and Joel Huiqui's Rotation Gamble at La Corregidora
Manchester United 0-3 Bournemouth: The Third Goal, Fernandes, and the Mechanism Behind Carrick's Collapse
Silviani Safira, the 4-2 comeback, and the two sponsors who decide the fate of 1,600 girls
K League 1 2026: When the 'Sleeping Giant' Awakens in the Title Race
The Empty Dataset: The Quiet Gap Behind Every Football Analysis
Arsenal 2-0 Everton: Konsa, Gabriel and the Weapon Beneath the Ankle
The Empty Dossier: What an Ungraded Transfer Report Actually Costs
Nine Consecutive Titles for Nguyen Thuy Linh: The Quang Tri Scoreline and the Gap in Vietnamese Women's BadmintonOn 25 October 2026, in Quang Tri, the scoreboard stopped at 6-6 in the first...
Six Error-Free Points at the Close: Sindhu Reaches the French Open Final, and the Test Named An Se YoungThe 16-all point in game two is where I stopped longest. Sindhu had just won...
The Badminton Analysis That Returned Empty: The Data Gap Nobody in the Newsroom Will NameAt nine in the morning on a Tuesday, I opened the analysis file and read nine...
The Empty Data Table in Jakarta: Badminton's Verification Problem in a Season of Noise2026-10-26
When the Badminton Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Value of Refusing to Write2026-10-26
French Open 2026 final: PV Sindhu and the 0-10 column against An Se Young2026-10-26
French Open 2026 final: Sindhu faces An Se Young and the 10-match puzzle2026-10-26
Nine Consecutive Titles for Nguyen Thuy Linh: The Quang Tri Scoreline and the Gap in Vietnamese Women's Badminton2026-10-26
Thuy Linh's Ninth National Title and the Empty Seat Beside Her2026-10-26
Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nine Years Without a Rival: Reading the National Title Through Data2026-10-25
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ninth Title: A Mismatched Scoreline and a Structural Void2026-10-25
Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the Wall Named An Se Young2026-10-25
Six Error-Free Points at the Close: Sindhu Reaches the French Open Final, and the Test Named An Se Young2026-10-25
Asian Games 2026 Day 1: India, two silvers, and a badminton draw that leads straight into Nagoya2026-10-24
The Badminton Analysis That Returned Empty: The Data Gap Nobody in the Newsroom Will Name2026-10-24
Ashmita Chaliha questions BWF: Haze at Super 100 and the venue-standard problem2026-10-24
Nine Sections, Sixty-Two Empty Cells: When a Badminton Data Framework Confesses2026-10-24
Thuy Linh, Asiad and the medal equation beyond the court2026-10-24
India 3-0 Kazakhstan: the 7-2 line, two unused doubles pairs and the blind spot of a singles-built team2026-10-23
Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown: Closing-Game Nerve and the Hollow Beneath the Throne
Four Days in Skopje: When China Exports a System, Not a Stroke
Sussex Senior 4*: When the Defending Champion Enters as the Fifth Seed
Vietnamese Table Tennis Transfers: A Market Run on Memory, Not Data
Castel Goffredo claim an eighth Super Cup: the 45-point relay format and the arithmetic of squad depth
Tsarukyan vs. Danis: The Press-Conference Brawl and the Risk Calculus of a UFC Title Contender2026-10-24
When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Martial Arts Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22
The Empty Fight File: Where a Combat Sports Writer Must Stop2026-10-22
Muay Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: The Weight-Class Map and the Bell of the Unnamed2026-10-20
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the World Silver: When a 17-Year-Old Forces Vietnamese Karate to Redraw Its Map2026-10-19
The Empty Chair in Hidalgo: A 75-Year-Old Referee, a Head-Drop Move, and the Legal Vacuum of Independent Wrestling2026-10-14
The Blank Analysis: What a Beat Keeper Learns When There Is No Data2026-10-12
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Ranking Defense or a Title Statement?2026-10-12
Vietnam's Martial Arts Scene and the Lesson of an Empty Data Table2026-10-10
El Búho and the Martinete in Hidalgo: The Safety Void of Independent Lucha Libre2026-10-09
Eight Layers to Decode a Fight Night: When Data Speaks Before the Bell2026-10-07
Buakaw beats Meng Gaofeng again at 44: When a legend is measured by age, not by opponents2026-10-06
Eight Layers of Data After the Final Bell2026-10-06
Buakaw at 44 Beats the Chinese Master Again: A Legend Living on His Name, Not His Peak2026-10-06
UFC 335: Alex Pereira vs Sergei Pavlovich — A 39-Year-Old Legend and the Heaviest Punch in the Division2026-10-05
Inam Butt and the Anti-Doping Grey Zone: A Silver Medal Traded for a Paperwork Error2026-09-27
Duong Thuy Vi and her fourth consecutive Asian Games bronze: Perseverance cannot hide the difficulty ceiling2026-09-27
The 5-0 Scorecard in Toyohashi: A Kata Gold and the Applause Nobody Heard2026-09-25
Duong Thuy Vi and Her Fourth Consecutive Asian Games Medal: When Consistency Becomes a Mirror2026-09-24
Vietnam's ASIAD Karate Kata Gold: Synchronized Footfalls and Facts Still to Verify2026-09-23
Asiad 20 - Vietnam Women's Kata: The First Gold and a Discipline That Travels Through Generations2026-09-23
Vietnam's women's team kata win ASIAD 2026 gold: new routines, new faces, same continental summit2026-09-23
ASIAD 2026: Vietnam karate opens the gold account with a rebuilt squad2026-09-23
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
The Transfer Window as an Information Market: Who Pays for the Rumor
Ningbo Open 2026: Rybakina Reaches Semifinals in Three Sets, but Her Serve Remains the Unknown
Thirty Minutes Without a Pressure Point: Rybakina Reaches the Ningbo Quarterfinals, and the Real Story Is in the Heavy Balls
A 35-year-old referee's first El Clasico: four unsourced statistics and a transparency gap
Kostyuk Retires With Wrist Pain, Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Berth: A Data Map of the Eighth Spot
Alcaraz, Sinner and 5 hours 29 minutes at Roland-Garros: the limits of data analysisAt 4 hours 12 minutes into the final, Jannik Sinner stepped up to the service...
VAR in Vietnam: Errors Nobody Sees and the Race Against the MillimetreLate at night at Lạch Tray Stadium, I left the VAR cabin when the stands had...
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Karly Whitehead and the 2028 Promise: Backstroke at SMU, Where the Starting Block Stretches Longer Than the FinishIn February, I watched the UIL 5A Texas state finals tape three times, pausin...
The $100 Million Virginia Lawsuit: Thirteen Minutes Underwater and the Poolside Supervision GapA nine-year-old boy. Thirteen minutes beneath the surface. The person who...
Spink, 45.91 Seconds and the Limits of a Milestone Measured in YardsThe first leg of a 200-yard freestyle relay is the most honest swim in a...
Gabrielsen Natatorium sells out: College swimming and the audience question nobody has asked correctlyGabrielsen Natatorium in Athens, Georgia, seats 2,000. This past weekend, not...
GTSA Swim Classic 2026: Why Addie Farrier's 1:00.59 Matters More Than Eight GoldsThe starting beep cuts through, and in the short silence before the water...
Fred Warner's Return from the Pool: When Football's Locker Room Borrows the Lane Line to RebuildThere is a detail in ESPN's four-minute feature I rewound three times. Fred...
Bayegan Pendik, Monte-Carlo and the Silence Beneath a Championship Headline
Rachel Li, an Unverified Title, and Sixty Minutes of Scandinavian Defence Marketing
Magnus Carlsen and the Limits of Human Chess: Fifteen Years at No. 1, Five Titles and a Twentyfold Gap
FRITZ 20 and the Trap of a Chess Headline That Cannot Stand
F1 2026: A Nine-Dimension Analysis as the Grid Rewrites Every Rule
Ferrari Issues: Hamilton Calls for Clear Rules to Prevent Recurring Clash with Leclerc at Monza
When the Paddock Falls Silent: Notes from a Forgotten Season
Haas and the 2027 Budget Cap Target: The 400-Person Question Behind Ayao Komatsu's Words
Nine Analytical Dimensions and the Cost of an Empty Data Table
The drawstring snaps in Kazan: the premise of Germany's collapse seen through data
Bayegan Pendik, Monte-Carlo and the Silence Beneath a Championship Headline
FRITZ 20 and the Trap of a Chess Headline That Cannot Stand
The 5.e5 Move and the Shelf Life of a Trap
Arrival Time and Fate: the Rule Dispute that Upended the Chess Bundesliga
The Empty Chair and Four Changes of Relegation: The 2026/87 Bundesliga Chess Affair
Scandinavian Defense: A Simple and Solid System for Club Players
The 9...a5 Move and the War Against the Bayonet Attack: Chess Theory or Belief Packaged as a Product?
Egon Mattaaq and the Forgotten Opening: When the Headline Fails to Match the Data
Jobava's 5.e5!: Daniel King Dissects a Chess Weapon That Is Easy to Learn but Full of Traps
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327







